D'Addario EXL165-5
DAddario EXL165-5 Nickel Wound 5 String Bass Custom Light 45-135 Long Scale
Cheapest Price
1 day
£25.00
Delivery from £2.49
D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL165-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-135 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£27.65
Free Delivery
D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL165-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-135 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale
In stock
£29.04
Free Delivery
D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL165-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-135 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.11
Free Delivery
D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL165-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-135 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£30.39
Free Delivery
D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL165-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-135 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale
In stock
£33.09
Free Delivery
D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - XL Nickel - EXL165-5 - Perfect Intonation, Feel, Durability - 5 String Set - 45-135 Regular Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale
In stock
£33.50
Free Delivery
D'Addario EXL165 5-String Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Custom Light, 45-135
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.50
Free Delivery
D'Addario EXL165-5 5-String Bass Strings, Custom Light 45-135, Long Scale
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.98
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
D'Addario EXL165-5 Nickel 5-String 45-135 Bass Strings, Long Scale
£27.99
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99