D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ16-B25, Light Gauge 12-53, 6-String Set, Pack of 25

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Acoustic Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Warm, Bright, Balanced Tone - EJ16-B25 - Light, 12-53 - 25-Pack

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ16-B25, Light Gauge 12-53, 6-String Set, Pack of 25

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£174.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ16-B25, Light Gauge 12-53, 6-String Set, Pack of 25

£179.93
Free Delivery

D'Addario Phosphor Bronze 12-53, EJ16-B25, Acoustic Guitar Strings 25 SETS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£180.59
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ16-B25, Light Gauge 12-53, 6-String Set, Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£181.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ16-B25, Light Gauge 12-53, 6-String Set, Pack of 25

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£249.29
Free Delivery
D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, EJ16-B25, Light Gauge 12-53, 6-String Set, Pack of 25

Cheapest offer

CORROSION-RESISTANT, PRECISION WOUND: D’Addario Phosphor Bronze acoustic guitar strings are precision wound with phosphor bronze wrap wire, over a hexagonal high-carbon steel core. WARM, BALANCED TONE: Phosphor Bronze wrap wire provides tried-and-true D’Addario acoustic tone, with beautiful balance and warmth suitable for all musical genres. MOST POPULAR ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRING: Now the standard in acoustic guitar strings, Phosphor Bronze strings were originally pioneered by D’Addario in the 1970s. EARN REWARD POINTS: D’Addario Phosphor Bronze acoustic guitar strings come with a code on the recyclable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA: Our Phosphor Bronze strings are made in the USA-drawn to exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£174.00
amazon.co.uk