D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XT Phosphor Bronze Coated, XTAPB1047-3P, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Coated Acoustic Guitar Strings - XT Phosphor Bronze - For 6 String Guitar - Extended Life, Natural Feel - XTAPB1047-3P - Extra Light, 10-47 - 3-Pack

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XT Phosphor Bronze Coated, XTAPB1047-3P, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£37.40
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XT Phosphor Bronze Coated, XTAPB1047-3P, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

£38.95
Free Delivery

D'Addario XTAPB1152-3P Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 11-52 x3 Packs

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.45
Free Delivery

3 Packs D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings choice of 4 Gauges

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.25
Delivery from £3.00

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XT Phosphor Bronze Coated, XTAPB1047-3P, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

£44.16
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XT Phosphor Bronze Coated, XTAPB1047-3P, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

In stock
£48.11
Free Delivery

D'Addario XTAPB1047 XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Light, 10-47, 3

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.50
Free Delivery

Extra Light 10-47 D'Addario XT Acoustic Guitar Strings - 3 Pack for Rich Tone

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.37
Free Delivery

Similar products

D'Addario EPS170 Electric Bass Guitar Strings
£24.70
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario NYXL0984SB
Delivery from £8.90
4 String Bass Sets, 45-130 Nickel, TWIN PACK, D'addario EXL170-TP Roundwound
£30.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XT Phosphor Bronze Coated, XTAPB1047-3P, Extra Light Gauge 10-47, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

EXTENDED LIFE - XT Phosphor Bronze acoustic guitar strings feature an advanced corrosion resistance coating, extending string life, while preserving the natural tone and feel of uncoated strings. WARM, BALANCED TONE - Phosphor Bronze wrap wire provides tried-and-true D’Addario acoustic tone, with beautiful balance and warmth suitable for all musical genres. STAYS IN TUNE, STRONGER STRING - With a NY Steel core and Fusion Twist technology, XT Phosphor Bronze offers greater break strength and unmatched tuning stability-staying in tune 131% better than other acoustic strings. EARN REWARD POINTS - XT acoustic guitar strings come with a code, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - These strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£37.40
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk