D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ38 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 10-47 Light 12-String

D'Addario Guitar Strings EJ38 12-String Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Light 10-47

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ38 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 10-47 Light 12-String

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.90
Delivery from £4.49

DAddario EJ38 12-String Phosphor Bronze Light 10-47

1 day
£15.54
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Phosphor Bronze Acoustic 12 String Guitar Strings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Delivery from £1.55

D'Addario Phosphor Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings - choice of 4 Gauges

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Delivery from £2.40

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ38 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 10-47 Light 12-String

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ38 Light 12-String Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 10-47

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ38 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 10-47 Light 12-String

In stock
£18.75
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ38 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 10-47 Light 12-String

In stock
£18.83
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ38 Light 12-String Acoustic Guitar strings

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £0.95
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

D'Addario EPS170 Electric Bass Guitar Strings
£24.70
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario NYXL0984SB
Delivery from £8.90
4 String Bass Sets, 45-130 Nickel, TWIN PACK, D'addario EXL170-TP Roundwound
£30.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ38 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 10-47 Light 12-String

Cheapest offer

CORROSION-RESISTANT, PRECISION WOUND - D’Addario Phosphor Bronze acoustic guitar strings are precision wound with phosphor bronze wrap wire, over a hexagonal high-carbon steel core. WARM, BALANCED TONE - Phosphor Bronze wrap wire provides tried-and-true D’Addario acoustic tone, with beautiful balance and warmth suitable for all musical genres. MOST POPULAR ACOUSTIC GUITAR STRING - Now the standard in acoustic guitar strings, Phosphor Bronze strings were originally pioneered by D’Addario in the 1970s. EARN REWARD POINTS - D’Addario Phosphor Bronze acoustic guitar strings come with a code on the recyclable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - Our Phosphor Bronze strings are made in the USA-drawn to exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£14.90
amazon.co.uk