D'Addario Phosphor Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings - choice of 4 Gauges

D'Addario Guitar Strings EJ39 - Phosphor Bronze 12-String Medium 12-52

D'Addario Phosphor Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings - choice of 4 Gauges

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Delivery from £2.40

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ39 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 12-52 Medium 12-String

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£14.95
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ39 Phosphor Bronze Medium 12-String Acoustic Guitar 12-52

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ39 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 12-52 Medium 12-String

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.99
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ39 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 12-52 Medium 12-String

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ39 Phosphor Bronze Medium 12-String Acoustic Guitar 12-52

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario EJ39 Phosphor Bronze 12-String 12-52 Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium

£17.99
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Guitar Strings - Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings - EJ39 - Rich, Full Tonal Spectrum - For 12 String Guitars - 12-52 Medium 12-String

In stock
£18.25
Delivery from £5.00

D'Addario 12 String Acoustic Set Phosphor Bronze Medium

£18.70
Delivery from £3.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

D'Addario EPS170 Electric Bass Guitar Strings
£24.70
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario NYXL0984SB
Delivery from £8.90
4 String Bass Sets, 45-130 Nickel, TWIN PACK, D'addario EXL170-TP Roundwound
£30.80
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Phosphor Bronze 12 String Acoustic Guitar Strings - choice of 4 Gauges

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 12 Strings / To Fit Guitar: 12 String Guitar / ProductImageZoomGUID: D5MAAOSwbaxcXEdS / UPC: 0019954121198 / Material: Phosphor Bronze / MPN: EJ39 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255435516 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: 5 Sets D'Addario EJ39 Phosphor Bronze 12 String Acoustic Strings Medium 12-52 / Guitar String Coating: Uncoated / Suitable For: Acoustic Guitar / Weight: 40.8 g / STRING GAUGE: EJ39 Medium Gauge / Brand: D'Addario / Winding: Roundwound / Type: 12 Strings set / EAN: 0019954121198 / GTIN: 0019954121198 / Country/Region of Manufacture: United States / String Gauge: 0.012 Gauge
£14.50
ebay.co.uk