D'Addario EXL130+ Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, Extra-Super Light Plus, 8.5-39

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XL Nickel Electric Guitar Strings - EXL130+ - Perfect Intonation, Consistent Feel, Reliable Durability - For 6 String Guitars - 8.5-39 Extra Super Light Plus

DAddario EXL130+ Nickel Wound Electric Extra Light Plus 8.5-39

Cheapest Price
1 day
£7.50
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario EXL130+ Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, Extra-Super Light Plus, 8.5-39

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.50
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario EXL130+ Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, Extra-Super Light Plus, 8.5-39

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.71
Free Delivery

D'Addario EXL130+ Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, Extra-Super Light Plus, 8.5-39

In stock
£9.62
Delivery from £10.90

D'Addario EXL130+ Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, Extra-Super Light Plus, 8.5-39

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£13.17
Free Delivery
D'Addario EXL130+ Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, Extra-Super Light Plus, 8.5-39

Cheapest offer

PERFECT INTONATION: Our best-selling electric guitar strings, these XL Nickel strings deliver perfect intonation, consistent feel and reliable durability. VERSATILE, BRIGHT TONE - Nickel-plated steel wrap wire provides a bright, versatile electric guitar tone, great for a variety of musical genres. FOR THE ULTIMATE PERFORMANCE - Like all D’Addario electric guitar strings, XL Nickel are made with our proprietary Hex-Core, ensuring perfect intonation, consistent feel, and reliable durability. EARN REWARD POINTS - XL Nickel sets have a code on the recyclable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - XL Nickel electric guitar strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£7.50
amazon.co.uk