D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1052-3P, Light Top/Heavy Bottom Gauge 10-52, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

D'Addario Guitar Strings XS Nickel Coated XSE1052-3P 10-52 Light Top/Heavy Bottom 3-Pack

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1052-3P, Light Top/Heavy Bottom Gauge 10-52, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.00
Free Delivery

3 Sets D'Addario XS Nickel Plated Steel Electric Guitar Strings choice 5 gauges

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.00
Delivery from £3.00

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1052-3P, Light Top/Heavy Bottom Gauge 10-52, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£42.49
Free Delivery

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1052-3P, Light Top/Heavy Bottom Gauge 10-52, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.65
Free Delivery

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1052-3P, Light Top/Heavy Bottom Gauge 10-52, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

In stock
£42.91
Free Delivery

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1052-3P, Light Top/Heavy Bottom Gauge 10-52, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£44.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario 10-52 Light Top/Hvy Btm, XS Nickel Coated Electric Guitar Strings 3-Pa

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.50
Free Delivery
D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, XS Nickel Coated, XSE1052-3P, Light Top/Heavy Bottom Gauge 10-52, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

CORROSION-RESISTANT, EXTENDED LIFE - XS Nickel strings have the longest life of any D’Addario electric string, plus a smooth, fast feel, with no fraying, peeling, or dampening, thanks to the ultra-thin XS film coating. BRIGHT TONE - Reformulated nickel-plated steel wrap wire provides a bright tone with increased output, bite, and sustain. STAYS IN TUNE, STRONGER STRING - With a NY Steel core and Fusion Twist technology, XS Nickel offers greater break strength and unmatched tuning stability-staying in tune 131% better than standard electric strings. EARN REWARD POINTS - XS Nickel sets have a code on the recyclable, resealable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - XS Nickel coated electric strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£29.00
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.