Daddario XSAPB1152-3P

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XS Phosphor Bronze Coated Acoustic Guitar Strings - XSAPB1152-3P - Maximum Life with Smooth Feel & Exceptional Tone - For 6 String Guitars - 11-52 Custom Light, 3-Pack

Used Offers from

D'Addario XS Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, Light, 12-53, 3 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.00
Free Delivery

Daddario XSAPB1152-3P

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£39.00
Delivery from £8.90

DAddario XSAPB1152-3P XS Phosphor Bronze Coated Acoustic Custom Light 11-52 3 Pack

8 days
£40.00
Delivery from £1.49

3 Sets D'Addario XS Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings a choice of 4 gauges

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.75
Delivery from £3.00

D'Addario XS Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, Light, 12-53, 3 Pack

£48.58
Free Delivery

D'Addario XS Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, Light, 12-53, 3 Pack

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£48.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario 11-52 Custom Light, XS Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario XS Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, Light, 12-53, 3 Pack

In stock
£49.85
Free Delivery

D'Addario XS Acoustic Guitar Strings, Phosphor Bronze, Light, 12-53, 3 Pack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£51.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

D'Addario EPS170 Electric Bass Guitar Strings
£24.70
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Daddario NYXL0984SB
Delivery from £8.90
4 String Bass Sets, 45-130 Nickel, TWIN PACK, D'addario EXL170-TP Roundwound
£30.60
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario EZ940 85/15 Great American Bronze 12-String Light 010-050
£9.31
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Daddario XSAPB1152-3P

Cheapest offer

Daddario XSAPB1152-3P, Set of Strings for Acoustic Guitar, Gauges: 011, .015, .022w, .032w, .042w, .052w, Material: Phosphor Bronze, NY High Carbon steel string core, Coated polymer, Set of three complete sets of strings
£39.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)