3 Packs D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings choice of 4 Gauges

D'Addario Guitar Strings – XT Phosphor Bronze XTAPB1356-3P – Coated, Medium 13-56, 6-String, 3-Pack

3 Packs D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings choice of 4 Gauges

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.25
Delivery from £3.00

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XT Phosphor Bronze Coated, XTAPB1356-3P, Medium Gauge 13-56, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£43.42
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XT Phosphor Bronze Coated, XTAPB1356-3P, Medium Gauge 13-56, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

£44.71
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XT Phosphor Bronze Coated, XTAPB1356-3P, Medium Gauge 13-56, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

In stock
£48.11
Free Delivery

D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings, 3-Pack

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.99
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario XTAPB1356 XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings, Medium, 13-56, 3

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario Acoustic Guitar Strings, XT Phosphor Bronze Coated, XTAPB1356-3P, Medium Gauge 13-56, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£63.85
Free Delivery
3 Packs D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze Acoustic Guitar Strings choice of 4 Gauges

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 3 Strings / To Fit Guitar: Acoustic Guitar / UPC: 0019954336578 / Material: Phosphor Bronze / MPN: XTAPB13563P / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27057118848 / ProductTitle: D'Addario XT Phosphor Bronze 13-56 Acoustic Guitar Strings 3-Pack / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Guitar String Coating: Coated / Suitable For: Acoustic Guitar / STRING GAUGE: XT Medium / Brand: D'Addario / EAN: 0019954336578 / GTIN: 0019954336578 / Model: XTPB
£43.25
ebay.co.uk