D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45FF - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Carbon Trebles - Normal Tension

D'Addario Guitar Strings XTC45FF XT Coated – Silver Plated Copper, Carbon Trebles, Normal Tension

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45FF - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Carbon Trebles - Normal Tension

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.90
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45FF - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Carbon Trebles - Normal Tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45FF - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Carbon Trebles - Normal Tension

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£19.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario XTC45FF Coated Dynacore Carbon Classical Guitar Strings Normal Tension

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.25
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45FF - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Carbon Trebles - Normal Tension

£20.60
Free Delivery

D'Addario XTC45FF XT Dynacore Carbon Coated Classical Guitar Strings

£20.89
Free Delivery

Acoustic/Classical Guitar Strings (Full Sets)

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.95
Free Delivery

D'Addario XT Dynacore Carbon Classical Guitar Strings, Normal Tension

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario XTC45FF XT Classical Dynacore Carbon, Normal Tension

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.50
Delivery from £3.00
• 1
• 2
D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45FF - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Carbon Trebles - Normal Tension

Cheapest offer

CORROSION RESISTANCE - XT Dynacore classical strings feature an advanced corrosion resistance treatment on every wound string in the set, preserving the natural tone and feel of uncoated strings. DYNACORE - Utilizing our proprietary Dynacore basses and precisely intonated Pro-Arté carbon trebles, XT Dynacore strings provide a superbly dynamic response and purely classical tone. CARBON TREBLES - This set features tie-ends, carbon monofilament material, and silver-plated copper wrap wire. EARN REWARD POINTS - D’Addario XT Dynacore guitar strings come with a code on the recyclable, resealable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - Our XT Dynacore classical strings are made in the USA-drawn to exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£15.90
amazon.co.uk