D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45TT - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Titanium Trebles - Normal Tension

D'Addario Guitar Strings XTC45TT Coated Classical - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Normal Tension

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45TT - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Titanium Trebles - Normal Tension

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.00
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45TT - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Titanium Trebles - Normal Tension

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

D'Addario XTC45TT Classical Guitar Strings Dynacore Titanium, Normal Tension

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.79
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45TT - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Titanium Trebles - Normal Tension

In stock
£20.79
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45TT - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Titanium Trebles - Normal Tension

In stock
£22.09
Delivery from £6.50

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45TT - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Titanium Trebles - Normal Tension

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.91
Free Delivery

D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45TT - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Titanium Trebles - Normal Tension

In stock
£27.65
Free Delivery

D'Addario XT Dynacore/Titanium Coated Classical Guitar Strings

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Delivery from £2.85

D'Addario XTC45TT XT Classical Dynacore Titanium, Normal Tension

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
D'Addario Guitar Strings - XT Coated Classical Guitar Strings - XTC45TT - Silver Plated Copper, XT Dynacore, Titanium Trebles - Normal Tension

Cheapest offer

CORROSION RESISTANCE - XT Dynacore classical strings feature an advanced corrosion resistance treatment on every wound string in the set, preserving the natural tone and feel of uncoated strings. DYNACORE - Utilizing our proprietary Dynacore basses and precisely intonated Pro-Arté titanium trebles, XT Dynacore strings provide a superbly dynamic response and purely classical tone. TITANIUM TREBLES - This set features tie-ends, titanium monofilament material, and silver-plated copper wrap wire. EARN REWARD POINTS - D’Addario XT Dynacore guitar strings come with a code on the recyclable, resealable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - Our XT Dynacore classical strings are made in the USA-drawn to exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£19.00
amazon.co.uk