DAddario Zyex Violin G String 4/4 Size Medium

D'Addario Helicore 1/16 Scale Medium Tension Violin String Set

DAddario Zyex Violin G String 4/4 Size Medium

Cheapest Total Price
8 days
£19.50
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario Helicore 1/16 Scale Medium Tension Violin String Set

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.66
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario Zyex Violin Single G String, 4/4 Scale, Medium Tension

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.90
Delivery from £3.00
DAddario Zyex Violin G String 4/4 Size Medium

Cheapest offer

Pump up your performance power with Zyex. The DAddario Zyex violin G string is the perfect choice for your varied playing needs. Whether youre practising for fun or doing orchestral performances this new generation of synthetic material produces a clear and powerful tone. Play your best with the latest string developments. Zyex has been specially designed for the modern musician. For international violinists a Zyex string is known for its remarkable stability whatever the climate. If you need the confidence for a quick change between shows this revolutionary synthetic material has been specifically created to have a quick settle-in time. These are the ideal strings to always keep with you for any situation.
£19.50
8 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

D'Addario Helicore 1/16 Scale Medium Tension Violin String Set
£19.66
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario Viola E String Helicore Long Scale Medium Tension Single
£15.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Helicore Viola String Set Long Scale Medium
£68.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Helicore Long Scale Heavy Tension Single C String for Viola
£36.65
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Helicore Single Viola G String Long Scale Medium Tension
£20.80
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery