D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, NYXL Nickel Plated, NYXL0946-3P, Super Light Top/Regular Bottom Gauge 09-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

D'Addario NYXL Guitar Strings NYXL0946-3P Tuning Stability 09-46 Super Light/Regular 3-Pack

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, NYXL Nickel Plated, NYXL0946-3P, Super Light Top/Regular Bottom Gauge 09-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£30.60
Free Delivery

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, NYXL Nickel Plated, NYXL0946-3P, Super Light Top/Regular Bottom Gauge 09-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL0946-3P Electric Guitar Strings, 9-46, 3 SETS

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.59
Free Delivery

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, NYXL Nickel Plated, NYXL0946-3P, Super Light Top/Regular Bottom Gauge 09-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£33.70
Free Delivery

3 Packs of D'Addario NYXL Electric Guitar Strings with a choice of 6 gauges

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.50
Delivery from £3.00

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, NYXL Nickel Plated, NYXL0946-3P, Super Light Top/Regular Bottom Gauge 09-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

In stock
£40.75
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL0946-3P Electric Guitar Strings, Super Light Top / Regul

1 day
£47.48
Delivery from £5.48

D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, NYXL Nickel Plated, NYXL0946-3P, Super Light Top/Regular Bottom Gauge 09-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

In stock
£52.98
Free Delivery

D'Addario - NYXL0946-3P, Nickel Wound Electric Guitar Strings, Super Light Top /

£52.98
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
D'Addario Electric Guitar Strings, NYXL Nickel Plated, NYXL0946-3P, Super Light Top/Regular Bottom Gauge 09-46, 6-String Set, Pack of 3

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM GUITAR STRING - NYXLs are our premium uncoated electric strings, delivering unrivaled strength and tuning stability, plus enhanced mid-range. CUT THROUGH THE MIX - The premium nickel-plated steel wrap wire used for NYXLs provides accentuated frequency response in the 1 - 3.5 kHz range, so you get more presence and crunch to cut through the mix. STAYS IN TUNE, STRONGER STRING - Stays in tune 131% better than standard strings, while the NY Steel core wire makes them up to 40% stronger-bent two whole steps higher, NYXL strings are still at less than 75% of their breaking point. EARN REWARD POINTS - NYXL strings come with a code which you can register to earn Players Circle points. MADE IN THE USA - NYXL electric guitar strings are made in the USA-drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility.
£30.60
amazon.co.uk