Daddario NYXL32130 Bass Set

D'Addario NYXL32130 Bass guitar strings

Used Offers from

Daddario NYXL32130 Bass Set

Cheapest Price
1-3 days
£34.00
Delivery from £8.90

D'Addario NYXL32130 Nickel 32-130 6-String Bass Strings, Long Scale

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.99
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario NYXL32130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Grey, Regular Light 6-String, 32-130, Long Scale

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£42.95
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL32130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Grey, Regular Light 6-String, 32-130, Long Scale

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£42.99
Free Delivery

Bass Guitar Strings D'Addario NYXL32130 Long Scale Regular Light 6-String 32-130

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL32130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Grey, Regular Light 6-String, 32-130, Long Scale

In stock
£43.81
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL32130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Grey, Regular Light 6-String, 32-130, Long Scale

£44.17
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL32130 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, Regular Light 6-String, 32

Will usually delivered within 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.00
Free Delivery

Daddario NYXL32130 Bass Set

Cheapest offer

Daddario NYXL32130 Bass Set, String Set for 6-String Electric Bass Guitar, Gauges: .032, .045, .065, .080, .100, .130, For long scale scale, Regular Light, Nickel round wound, "NY Steel" string core for longer durability and improved tuning stability
£34.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)