D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45125 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 5 String Basses - 45-125 Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale

D'Addario NYXL45125

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45125 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 5 String Basses - 45-125 Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45125 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 5 String Basses - 45-125 Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale

£29.15
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45125 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 5 String Basses - 45-125 Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale

In stock
£40.31
Free Delivery

D'Addario NYXL45125 Long Scale 5-String Bass Guitar, 45-125

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.79
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45125 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 5 String Basses - 45-125 Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£40.99
Free Delivery

D'Addario Nyxl45125 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, 5-String Lt Top / Med Btm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.22
Delivery from £12.95

D'Addario NYXL45125 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings, 5-String Lt Top / Med Btm,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45125 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 5 String Basses - 45-125 Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale

In stock
£51.89
Delivery from £19.00

D'Addario NYXL45125 Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings 45-125

1 day
£53.48
Delivery from £5.48
• 1
• 2
D'Addario Bass Guitar Strings - NYXL Bass Strings - NYXL45125 - Unrivaled Strength, Tuning Stability, Enhanced Response - For 5 String Basses - 45-125 Light Top/Medium Bottom 5-String, Long Scale

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM BASS STRINGS - NYXL bass guitar strings are our premium uncoated bass string, delivering unrivaled strength and tuning stability, plus enhanced tonal response VERSATILE WITH FEEL - The premium nickel-plated steel wrap wire used for NYXL bass strings features a reengineered core-to-wrap ratio, for a more versatile string which still maintains a familiar feel, plus accentuated harmonics STAYS IN TUNE, STRONGER STRING - Thanks to the NY Steel core wire, NYXL bass guitar strings stay in tune better and offer greater break strength than standard bass strings EARN REWARD POINTS - NYXL bass sets have a code on the recyclable, resealable VCI bag, which you can register to earn Players Circle points MADE IN THE USA – NYXL bass guitar strings are made in the USA—drawn to our exacting specifications at our New York production facility
£27.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

D'Addario NYXL45125 Nickel 45-125 5-String Bass Strings, Long Scale
£38.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99