D'Addario NYXLB130 NYXL 0.130 Long Scale Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String
Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.09
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario NYXLB130 NYXL 0.130 Long Scale Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.57
Free Delivery
D'Addario NYXLB130, NYXL Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .13
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.80
Delivery from £3.00
D'Addario NYXLB130 NYXL 0.130 Long Scale Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String
£17.29
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario .105 NYXL Bass Nickel Wound Single String
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.99
Delivery from £2.99
Similar products
D'Addario NYXLB130TSL NYXL 0.130 Super Long Scale Tapered Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String
D'Addario NYXLB130T NYXL 0.130 Long Scale Tapered Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String