D’Addario Guitar Strings - Pro-Arte Nylon Guitar Strings - SCX-3B - Classical Guitar Strings - Half Sets, Extra Hard Tension, Silver Plated Copper-Composite Core

D'Addario SCX-3B Pro-Arte Silver and Copper Plated Bass String Set

D’Addario Guitar Strings - Pro-Arte Nylon Guitar Strings - SCX-3B - Classical Guitar Strings - Half Sets, Extra Hard Tension, Silver Plated Copper-Composite Core

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
£13.63
Delivery from £5.27

D’Addario Guitar Strings - Pro-Arte Nylon Guitar Strings - SCX-3B - Classical Guitar Strings - Half Sets, Extra Hard Tension, Silver Plated Copper-Composite Core

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.17
Free Delivery

D’Addario Guitar Strings - Pro-Arte Nylon Guitar Strings - SCX-3B - Classical Guitar Strings - Half Sets, Extra Hard Tension, Silver Plated Copper-Composite Core

Cheapest offer

Bass strings from d'addario's ej44c string set. Silver plated copper wound on an exclusive composite core material for powerful, long lasting tone Lasts 2-3 times longer than traditional classical strings Extra hard tension String gauges .030, .036, .045
£13.63
Usually dispatched within 6 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk