D'Addario SNN-3B Pro-Arte Silver Plated Copper on Nylon Core Classical Guitar Ha

D'Addario SNN-3B Pro-Arte Silver and Copper Plated Bass String Set

D'Addario SNN-3B Pro-Arte Silver Plated Copper on Nylon Core Classical Guitar Ha

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
Delivery from £3.00

D’Addario Guitar Strings - Pro-Arte Nylon Guitar Strings - SNN-3B - Classical Guitar Strings - Half Sets, Normal Tension, Silver Plated Copper-Nylon Core

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

D’Addario Guitar Strings - Pro-Arte Nylon Guitar Strings - SNN-3B - Classical Guitar Strings - Half Sets, Normal Tension, Silver Plated Copper-Nylon Core

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.74
Delivery from £4.49

D’Addario Guitar Strings - Pro-Arte Nylon Guitar Strings - SNN-3B - Classical Guitar Strings - Half Sets, Normal Tension, Silver Plated Copper-Nylon Core

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.94
Free Delivery

D’Addario Guitar Strings - Pro-Arte Nylon Guitar Strings - SNN-3B - Classical Guitar Strings - Half Sets, Normal Tension, Silver Plated Copper-Nylon Core

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£21.68
Delivery from £17.09
D'Addario SNN-3B Pro-Arte Silver Plated Copper on Nylon Core Classical Guitar Ha

Cheapest offer

Number of Strings: 3 Strings / UPC: 19954930486 / MPN: SNN3B / Material: Nylon / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1850853281 / ProductTitle: D'Addario SNN-3B Pro-Arte Silver Plated Copper on Nylon Core Bass Half Set Norm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ItemID: 2503121203212140 / Weight: 2 kg / Brand: D'Addario Fretted / Winding: Roundwound / EAN: 0019954930486 / GTIN: 19954930486 / String Gauge: 0.029 Gauge
£14.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

D'Addario SNN-3B Pro-Arté Silver-Plated Classical Guitar Basses (EJ45 Half Set)
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99