Daddario NS710 Omni-Bass

D'Addario String Set NS Electric NS710 Omni-Bass – Bass/Cello 4/4 Size Medium Tension

Daddario NS710 Omni-Bass

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£156.00
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Bass/Cello String Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£158.71
Free Delivery

DAddario NS Electric Bass Guitar/Cello String Set 4/4 Size Medium

8 days
£159.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Bass/Cello String Set

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£159.86
Free Delivery

D'Addario NS Electric 4/4 Scale Medium Tension Bass/Cello String Set

In stock
£180.34
Free Delivery

Daddario NS710 Omni-Bass

Cheapest offer

Daddario NS710 Omni-Bass, Set of Strings, Suitable for electric bass cello and omni bass, G-string: Stainless steel on steel core, D and A and E string: tungsten on steel core, For 34"/35" scale, Tuning: G, D, A, E, Smooth polished, Medium tension, NS710
£156.00
1-3 days
thomann.de (UK)