DAddario Organic Select Jazz Filed Tenor Sax Reeds 2H (5 Pack)

D'Addario Tenor Sax Reeds - Organic Select Jazz Filed - 2H 5-Pack - Individually Sealed

D'Addario Organic Select Jazz Filed Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Sax Reeds - Individually Sealed - 2 Hard, 5 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.50
Free Delivery

DAddario Organic Select Jazz Filed Tenor Sax Reeds 2H (5 Pack)

Cheapest Price
1 day
£21.50
Delivery from £2.49

D'Addario Organic Select Jazz Filed Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Sax Reeds - Individually Sealed - 2 Hard, 5 Pack

In stock
£24.18
Free Delivery

D'Addario Organic Select Jazz Filed Tenor Saxophone Reeds - Sax Reeds - Individually Sealed - 2 Hard, 5 Pack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.49
Free Delivery

D'Addario Filed Organic Select Jazz Leaves for Tenor Saxophone, Thick 2, Hard,

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.79
Delivery from £11.34

D'Addario Organic Select Jazz Filed Tenor Saxophone Reeds, Strength 2 Hard, 5-pa

£27.90
Delivery from £3.00
DAddario Organic Select Jazz Filed Tenor Sax Reeds 2H (5 Pack)

Cheapest offer

DAddario Select Jazz Tenor Sax reeds feature the thickest spine and blank of DAddarios jazz reeds with a traditional tip shape. They are designed for a wide variety of playing situations and so are cut using the most flexible grade of cane. These reeds are a favourite amongst jazz musicians as they vibrate with incredible ease and are filed making them much more responsive and brighter in tone. The Select Jazz cut produces great projection and focus thanks to DAddarios upgraded machinery and state-of-the art processes which have helped to make these reeds more consistent than ever.
£21.50
1 day
Gear4music.com

Similar products

Rico Plasticover 2.5 Strength Reeds for Tenor Sax (Pack of 5)
£27.00
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Tenor Sax 3.0
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Woodwinds Tenor Saxophone Mouthpiece - Select Jazz D7M
£190.50
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DAddario Woodwinds Plasticover Tenor Sax 2.0
£31.10
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery