D'Addario Prelude Violin Single G String, 1/16 Scale, Medium Tension

D'Addario Violin String Prelude G – Medium Tension – 1/16 Size

D'Addario Prelude Violin Single G String, 1/16 Scale, Medium Tension

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.69
Delivery from £4.49

DAddario Prelude Violin G String 1/16 Size Medium

8 days
£7.30
Delivery from £3.99

Similar products

D'Addario Rosin Kaplan Artcraft Dark – For Violin, Viola and Cello
£7.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Daddario H310-4/4M Helicore Violin 4/4
£43.00
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Violin String NS315 – Low C Single, 4/4 Size, Medium Tension
£21.90
Compare 6 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
Violin String Set, D'Addario A310 4/4M Ascenté , 4/4 Scale, Medium Tension
£43.00
Compare 5 prices
thomann.de (UK)
Delivery from £8.90
D'Addario Violin G String Prelude J814 — 1/4 Size, Medium Tension, Solid Steel Core
£6.85
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Prelude Violin Single G String, 1/16 Scale, Medium Tension

Cheapest offer

1/16 size violin - playing length of 8 1/2 inches (216mm) Medium tension Solid steel core optimized to create the warmest-sounding student strings available Educator's preferred choice for student strings due to their unique blend of warm tone, economy, and durability All D'Addario strings are designed, engineered and manufactured in the USA to the most stringent quality controls in the industry
£5.69
amazon.co.uk