DAddario Organic Select Jazz Filed Soprano Sax Reeds 3M (10 Pack)

D'Addario Woodwinds - Organic Select Jazz Soprano Sax Reeds - Filed, Medium (3.0) 5-Pack

DAddario Organic Select Jazz Filed Soprano Sax Reeds 3M (10 Pack)

Cheapest Price
8 days
£23.40
Delivery from £2.49

D'Addario Organic Select Jazz Filed Soprano Saxophone Reeds - Sax Reeds - Individually Sealed - 3 Medium, 5 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.58
Free Delivery

D'Addario Organic Select Jazz Filed Soprano Saxophone Reeds - Sax Reeds - Individually Sealed - 3 Medium, 5 Pack

In stock
£27.08
Free Delivery

D'Addario Organic Select Jazz Filed Soprano Saxophone Reeds - Sax Reeds - Individually Sealed - 3 Medium, 5 Pack

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.76
Free Delivery

D'Addario Organic Select Jazz Filed Soprano Saxophone Reeds, Strength 3 Medium,

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.50
Free Delivery

D'Addario Organic Select Jazz Filed Soprano Saxophone Reeds - Sax Reeds - Individually Sealed - 3 Medium, 5 Pack

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£48.38
Free Delivery
DAddario Organic Select Jazz Filed Soprano Sax Reeds 3M (10 Pack)

Cheapest offer

DAddario Select Jazz Soprano Sax reeds feature the thickest spine and blank of DAddarios jazz reeds with a traditional tip shape. They are designed for a wide variety of playing situations and so are cut using the most flexible grade of cane. These reeds are a favourite amongst jazz musicians as they vibrate with incredible ease. The Select Jazz cut produces great projection and focus thanks to DAddarios upgraded machinery and state-of-the art processes which have helped to make these reeds more consistent than ever.
£23.40
8 days
Gear4music.com

Similar products

D'Addario Organic Reserve Alto Saxophone Reeds, Strength 2.0, 10-pack
£32.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Organic Reserve Alto Saxophone Reeds, Strength 3.0+, 10-pack
£32.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
D'Addario Organic Reserve Bass Clarinet Reeds, Strength 4.5, 5 Pack
£24.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00
D'Addario Organic Reserve Classic Bb Clarinet Reeds, Strength 4.0+, 10-pack
£35.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery