D'Addario XLB160T Strong Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings

D'Addario XLB160T Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Single String, Long Scale, .160, Tape

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.80
Delivery from £3.00

D'Addario XLB160T Strong Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.80
Delivery from £4.49

D'Addario XLB160T Strong Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.06
Free Delivery

D'Addario XLB160T Nickel 160 (.160") Bass Single String, Tapered, Long Scale

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Delivery from £2.99

D'Addario XLB160T Strong Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings

£16.10
Delivery from £4.49
D'Addario XLB160T Strong Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings

Cheapest offer

Round wound with nickelplated steel for a distinctive bright tone with clear fundamentals Fits long scale basses with a string scale length of up to 36 1/4 inches Perfect for replacement string or customized sets Made in the u.s.a. for the highest quality and performance
£12.80
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

D'Addario XLB160T Strong Nickel Wound Bass Guitar Strings
£16.30
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery