Xtabentún Liqueur 70cl, 30% ABV | Blend of Honey & Anise Liqueur | Casa D’Aristi |Made in Mexico |

D'Aristi Xtabentun Liqueur 70cl 30%

Xtabentún Liqueur 70cl, 30% ABV | Blend of Honey & Anise Liqueur | Casa D’Aristi |Made in Mexico |

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.05
31.5 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Casa D'Aristi Xtabenun Liqueur

2-4 working days
£23.25
Delivery from £4.95

Xtabentún Liqueur 70cl, 30% ABV | Blend of Honey & Anise Liqueur | Casa D’Aristi |Made in Mexico |

In stock
£31.86
Free Delivery

Xtabentún Liqueur 70cl, 30% ABV | Blend of Honey & Anise Liqueur | Casa D’Aristi |Made in Mexico |

In stock
£31.86
Free Delivery
Xtabentún Liqueur 70cl, 30% ABV | Blend of Honey & Anise Liqueur | Casa D’Aristi |Made in Mexico |

Cheapest offer

A perfectly balanced honey and anise liqueur Vibrant herbacious and minty notes of green aniseed wrapped in delicate Yucatecan honey and white jungle flowers Serves well over ice as a refreshing apertivo, with coffee as a digestive, or combined in creative cocktails Multiple award-winning liqueur: Gold medal for Best Honey Spirits at The Fifty Best, Gold medal for Mexico Selection / Concours Mondial de Bruzelles, and Silver medal for American Distilling Institute Makes a fantastic treat for yourself or a unique gift for others
£22.05
amazon.co.uk