D-C-Fix 1M X 45Cm Red Velour Plain Vinyl Film Wrap Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Dcfix

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

PLAIN RED VELOUR SOFT VELVET FEEL STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
GBP 10.93 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix® Sticky Back Plastic (self adhesive vinyl film) Velours Red 45cm x 1m (ORDER PER METRE) 205-1712

In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

45cm wide RED VELOUR STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL D-C-FIX SELF ADHESIVE WRAP

£11.36
GBP 11.36 / m
Free Delivery

1mx45cm RED VELOUR PLAIN VINYL FILM WRAP STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE DCFIX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.36
GBP 11.36 / m
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix 1M X 45Cm Red Velour Plain Vinyl Film Wrap Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Dcfix

Cheapest offer

Looking to refresh your space without the stress of a full renovation? D-C Fix offers a premium range of self-adhesive films perfect for DIY home styling. Whether you’re updating kitchen counters or reviving tired furniture, these films provide a sleek, professional finish with minimal effort.Product DetailsDimensions: Each unit measures 1m x 45cm.If you purchase up to 5 metres, your order will be supplied as one continuous piece.For example, if you order 3 units, you will receive a single piece measuring 3m x 45cm.Material: High-quality, durable self-adhesive vinyl (Sticky Back Plastic).Application: Simple "peel and stick" method-no messy glue required.Versatility: Suitable for any smooth, clean surface.Why Choose D-C Fix?Hassle-Free: Designed for easy application and a bubble-free finish.Cost-Effective: A stylish update for your home at a fraction of the cost of new furniture.
£6.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)