d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Signal red 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

d-c-fix Adhesive Film, Signal red, 90 cm x 2,1 m

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Signal red 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.99
7.4 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

2.1m x 90cm RED GLOSS VINYL FILM WRAP STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE D C FIX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.43
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Signal red 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

XXL 2.1m X 90cm D-C FIX GLOSSY RED STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL WRAP

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.59
Free Delivery

D-CFIX SELF ADHESIVE GLOSSY RED STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL WRAP FILM 2.1m X 90cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.20
GBP 16.20 / m
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Signal red 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium self adhesive vinyl developed and manufactured in Germany. The durable sticky back vinyl provides a modern matt finish and long-lasting results on furniture and cupboards PERFECT FOR FURNITURE & CUPBOARDS - Ideal as self adhesive cupboard covering, fablon for kitchen cupboards or vinyl covers for furniture. Instantly refresh cabinets, shelves, doors and window sills DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this self adhesive vinyl roll is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods ENDLESS DIY POSSIBILITIES - Use as adhesive shelf liner, kitchen wrap, cupboard covering or decorative surface film. Adheres securely to most smooth surfaces for quick home makeovers SUSTAINABLE & COST-EFFECTIVE - Update existing furniture instead of replacing it. This sticky back plastic white helps reduce waste while creating a fresh, contemporary look throughout your home
£13.99
amazon.co.uk