D-C-Fix Avellino Granite Slate Grey (5358) Sticky Back Furniture Wrap (L)200Cm (W)90Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £6.00

2.1m X 90cm DC FIX SLATE GREY BLACK STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
Free Delivery

2m x 90cm MARBLE SLATE GREY EFFECT DCFIX STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL SELF ADHESIVE

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.87
GBP 14.87 / m
Free Delivery

2.1mX90cm SLATE GREY SELF ADHESIVE MARBLE VINYL STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL DC FIX

£14.87
Free Delivery

d-c-fix vinyl wrap Avellino concrete stone effect 90 cm x 2,1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film

In stock
£15.50
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Avellino Beton Slate Grey 90cm x 2.1m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.00
GBP 16.00 / m
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Avellino Beton 90cm x 2.1m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap for Doors and Worktops, Black

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

D-C-Fix Avellino Granite Slate Grey (5358) Sticky Back Furniture Wrap (L)200Cm (W)90Cm

Cheapest offer

The d-c-fix self adhesive vinyl films are ideal for covering a whole host of surfaces in the home and office. Perfect for kitchen makeovers, furniture updates and arts and crafts, this peel and stick film is easy to apply, wipe clean, durable and heat resistant to 75 degrees C.
£13.29
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)