D-C-Fix Beige Vintage Flowers Tile Effect Self-Adhesive Vinyl Tile, 1M²

Used Offers from

D-C-Fix Beige Vintage Flowers Tile Effect Self-Adhesive Vinyl Tile, 1M²

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £5.00

D-C-Fix Beige Vintage Flowers Tile Effect Self-Adhesive Vinyl Tile, 1M²

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.00
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix self adhesive floor tiles Vintage flowers patterned 11 pack 30,5 cm x 30,5 cm - peel and stick vinyl stickers for bathroom & kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.99
17.58 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Flowers Adhesive Vinyl Floor Tiles - Natural

3 to 5 days
£27.50
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Stencil Motif Grey Sticky Back Vinyl Floor Tile 33 Pack

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

D-C-Fix Beige Vintage Flowers Tile Effect Self-Adhesive Vinyl Tile, 1M²

Cheapest offer

D-C-Fix self-adhesive floor tiles are ideal for updating tired or outdated flooring for a clean, fresh new look. Beautifully designed with a vintage beige and white flower pattern, to complement and enhance your décor. Made to be installed without any specialist tools or professional fitters, these tiles provide a cost-effective DIY flooring solution - simply score with a utility knife and snap. Suitable for use over solid clean, flat surfaces such as tiles. Avoid using over floating floors such as laminate.
£15.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)