D-C-Fix Globe 45cm x 10m Premium Static Cling Vinyl Window Film for Privacy and Décor, Clear

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

D C Fix dc fix Globe Static Cling Window Film 45CMX10M FROST

3-7 working days
£35.00
Delivery from £4.99

D-C-Fix Globe Premium Static Cling Window Film For Privacy And Décor 10M(L) 45Cm(W)

1-3 working days
£39.75
Delivery from £6.00

D-C-Fix Globe Static Cling Window Film

3 to 5 days
£43.50
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Globe 45cm x 10m Premium Static Cling Vinyl Window Film for Privacy and Décor, Clear

Cheapest offer

d-c-fix is a leading brand of vinyl film, with great quality and innovative authentic looking designs. A smarter alternative to blinds and curtains, d-c-fix premium static cling window film gives your glass decor without blocking light and offers 95% UV protection, reducing furnishings from fading. Its a clean, modern solution that works instantly no drilling, no fixtures, no hassle. Transform your window, door panes and shower screens in minutes, designed to apply without adhesive, using static cling technology, its the simplest way of adding privacy, without damaging glass or leaving residue behind. Features: Easy to apply, cutting grid on reverse to help guide you Remove the clear backing film, apply static side down on the glass Allow a 2mm gap from any window seal, to avoid the vinyl from lifting Applied using water, spray liberally ensuring even coverage on the glass Use a smoother or squeegee to remove air bubbles and excess water Removable and reusable Wipe clean and durable. W
£34.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk