d-c-fix PVC Wall Panels Premium Marble 30.5 x 30.5 cm Pack of 6

D-C-Fix Marble Grey 30.5 x 30.5cm Self-adhesive Vinyl Wall Tiles Pack 6, Grey

d-c-fix PVC Wall Panels Premium Marble 30.5 x 30.5 cm Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.41
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix - Self Adhesive Wall Tiles 6 Piece - 0.53Sq Premium Marble

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£25.41
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix PVC Wall Panels Premium Marble 30.5 x 30.5 cm Pack of 6

£26.62
Free Delivery
d-c-fix PVC Wall Panels Premium Marble 30.5 x 30.5 cm Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Wall design in no time: our self-adhesive wall tiles transform your rooms easily and allow individual design according to your taste. Elegance in every detail: with modern designs, including wood looks, stone decorations and oriental tile patterns, the tiles give your room a wow effect. WATERPROOF AND EASY CARE: The 12" version is waterproof and easy to wipe clean, perfect for kitchen and bathroom. DURABLE AND SCRATCH RESISTANT: Our wall tiles are sturdy and resist scratches to look beautiful permanently. Tailored solutions: thanks to their flexibility, the tiles can be easily cut to fit perfectly into your room concept., Weight: 3.5053499658 pounds, Manufacturer: Konrad Hornschuch AG
£25.41
amazon.co.uk