D-C-Fix Plain Gloss Black Self-Adhesive Film (L)2M (W)675mm
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Black gloss plain 67,5 cm x 2 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
Cheapest Price
In stock
£10.49
Free Delivery
D-C-Fix Plain Gloss Black Self-Adhesive Film (L)2M (W)675mm
1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £6.00
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Black gloss plain 67,5 cm x 2 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
D-C-fix Gloss Effect Plain Black Lacquer Self Adhesive Film 2m X 67.5cm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
D-C-fix Plain Black Lacquer Gloss Effect Self Adhesive Film 2m X 67.5cm
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Sticky Back Plastic Glossy Black Wrap Film 67.5cm x 2m Black
2-5 working days
£11.00
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Black gloss plain 67,5 cm x 2 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery
2m X 67.5cm ROLL GLOSSY BLACK STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM DCFIX
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.72
Free Delivery
2m X 67.5cm DCFIX BLACK GLOSSY STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM WRAP
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.72
GBP 12.72 / m
Free Delivery
- 1
- 2
- next page
Similar products
d-c-fix Static Cling Solar Film (90x200cm) Window Film with 99% UV Protection, Heat Reduction, Thermal Film for Windows, Darkening Film for Window Privacy
£31.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sheffield oak pearl grey 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
d-c-fix self Adhesive Floor Tiles Cubia Pattern Patterned 11 Pack 30,5 cm x 30,5 cm - Peel and Stick Vinyl Stickers for Bathroom & Kitchen
£17.99
17.58 GBP/1.0 square metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix window film privacy Hope static cling stripes 30 cm x 2m - frosted glass film sticker opaque - for home, kitchen, bathroom & office
£10.99
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49