D-C-Fix - Self Adhesive Wall Tiles 6 Piece - 0.53Sq Premium Marble

d-c-fix PVC Wall Panels Premium Marble 30.5 x 30.5 cm Pack of 6

D-C-Fix - Self Adhesive Wall Tiles 6 Piece - 0.53Sq Premium Marble

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.00
Delivery from £6.00

D-C-Fix Marble Grey 30.5 x 30.5cm Self-adhesive Vinyl Wall Tiles Pack 6, Grey

3 to 5 days
£24.99
Delivery from £3.95

d-c-fix PVC Wall Panels Premium Marble 30.5 x 30.5 cm Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.97
Free Delivery

d-c-fix PVC Wall Panels Premium Marble 30.5 x 30.5 cm Pack of 6

£28.16
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix - Self Adhesive Wall Tiles 6 Piece - 0.53Sq Premium Marble

Cheapest offer

Easy to fit - simply peel & stick|Instant splashback - can be applied over existing flat tiles|Waterproof - ideal for kitchen and bathroom makeovers, including inside shower cubicles!|Easy to cut - just score & snap|No grouting required.
£23.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)