D-C-Fix Red Velour Plain Vinyl Film Wrap Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive 1M X 45Cm
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00
PLAIN RED VELOUR SOFT VELVET FEEL STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.93
GBP 10.93 / m
Free Delivery
d-c-fix® Sticky Back Plastic (self adhesive vinyl film) Velours Red 45cm x 1m (ORDER PER METRE) 205-1712
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery
45cm wide RED VELOUR STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL D-C-FIX SELF ADHESIVE WRAP
£11.36
GBP 11.36 / m
Free Delivery
1mx45cm RED VELOUR PLAIN VINYL FILM WRAP STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE DCFIX
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.36
GBP 11.36 / m
Free Delivery
Similar products
d-c-fix Static Cling Solar Film (90x200cm) Window Film with 99% UV Protection, Heat Reduction, Thermal Film for Windows, Darkening Film for Window Privacy
£31.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sheffield oak pearl grey 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
d-c-fix Privacy Window Film Mirror foil 90 cm x 1,5 m Self-Adhesive
£23.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Royal blue 45 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery