D-C-Fix Romeo Marble Grey Sticky Back Plastic Furniture Worktop Self Adhesive Wrap 3M X 90Cm

d-c-fix Romeo Matt Grey Marble Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Wrap 3mx90cm

D-C-Fix Romeo Marble Grey Sticky Back Plastic Furniture Worktop Self Adhesive Wrap 3M X 90Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Romeo Matt Grey Marble Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Wrap 3mx90cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.39
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Romeo Matt Grey Marble Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Wrap 5mx90cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.95
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Romeo Matt Grey Marble Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Wrap 10mx90cm

£63.79
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Romeo Matt Grey Marble Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Wrap 15mx90cm

£81.39
Free Delivery
D-C-Fix Romeo Marble Grey Sticky Back Plastic Furniture Worktop Self Adhesive Wrap 3M X 90Cm

Cheapest offer

Looking to refresh your space without the stress of a full renovation? D-C Fix offers a premium range of self-adhesive films perfect for DIY home styling. Whether you’re updating kitchen counters or reviving tired furniture, these films provide a sleek, professional finish with minimal effort.Product DetailsDimensions: Each roll is 3m x 90cm.Material: High-quality, durable self-adhesive vinyl (Sticky Back Plastic).Application: Simple "peel and stick" method-no messy glue required.Versatility: Suitable for any smooth, clean surface.Why Choose D-C Fix?Hassle-Free: Designed for easy application and a bubble-free finish.Cost-Effective: A stylish update for your home at a fraction of the cost of new furniture.Durable: Tough enough to handle daily wear on counters and tabletops.
£23.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)