d-c-fix Romeo Matt Grey Marble Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Wrap 5mx90cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.19
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Romeo Matt Grey Marble Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Wrap 5mx90cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.19
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Romeo Marble Grey Sticky Back Plastic Furniture Worktop Self Adhesive Wrap 10M X 90Cm

1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Romeo Matt Grey Marble Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Wrap 15mx90cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.46
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Romeo Matt Grey Marble Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Wrap 5mx90cm

Cheapest offer

Pattern: Marbled / UPC: 5061120501261 / Material: Fibreglass / MPN: 200-5605 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10027505918 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: D-C-Fix / Type: Sticky Back/Self Adhesive Contact Paper / EAN: 5061120501278 / GTIN: 5061120501285 / Features: Self Adhesive / Manufacture: Konrad Hornschuch AG / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Country of Origin: Germany
£35.19
ebay.co.uk