STICKY BACK PLASTIC DCFIX 2.1M X 90cm DC FIX BLACK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

d-c-fix® Self Adhesive Film - Blackwood 90cm x 2.1m

STICKY BACK PLASTIC DCFIX 2.1M X 90cm DC FIX BLACK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.50
GBP 10.50 / m
Delivery from £3.60

d-c-fix vinyl wrap Blackwood effect 90 cm x 2,1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.64
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Blackwood Woodgrain Effect Self-Adhesive Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £5.00

D-C-Fix Blackwood Woodgrain Effect Self-Adhesive Film (L)2.1M (W)900mm

1-3 working days
£13.00
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix vinyl wrap Blackwood effect 90 cm x 2,1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film

In stock
£14.30
Free Delivery

STICKY BACK PLASTIC DCFIX 2.1M X 90cm DC FIX BLACK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
GBP 14.31 / m
Free Delivery

STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL 2.1metre X 90cm DC FIX BLACK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.45
Free Delivery

d-c-fix vinyl wrap Blackwood effect 90 cm x 2,1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

SELF ADHESIVE VINYL STICKYBACK 2.1mX90cm MAKEOVER BLACKWOOD WOODGRAIN FABLON

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

STICKY BACK PLASTIC DCFIX 2.1M X 90cm DC FIX BLACK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 110micron / UPC: 4007386053015 / MPN: 346-5015 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1912586801 / Item Length: 2.1M / Colour: Black / Department: Unisex Children / Unit Type: m / Style: Modern / Features: Peelable / Unit Quantity: 1 / Finish: Vinyl Coated / Width: 90 cm / Room: Bedroom / Item Width: 90CM / Pattern: Wood / Coverage: 2.1M X 90CM / Material: Vinyl / Weight: 399 g / Brand: D-C-Fix / Type: Sticky Back/Self Adhesive Contact Paper / EAN: 4007386053015 / GTIN: 4007386053015 / Length: 2100mm / Packaging: Roll / Package Quantity: 1 / Application: Self-Adhesive / Country of Origin: Germany / Removal Type: Peelable
£10.50
ebay.co.uk