d-c-fix self adhesive floor tiles light oak wood effect 11 pack 30,5 cm x 30,5 cm - peel and stick vinyl stickers for bathroom & kitchen

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
0.91 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Rustic Oak Self Adhesive Vinyl Floor Tiles Pack Of 11 (1Sqm)

1-3 working days
£19.75
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Rustic Oak Sticky Back Vinyl Floor Tile 33 Pack

2-4 working days
£48.00
Delivery from £5.99

d-c-fix self adhesive floor tiles light oak wood effect 11 pack 30,5 cm x 30,5 cm - peel and stick vinyl stickers for bathroom & kitchen

Cheapest offer

SELF-ADHESIVE & EASY TO USE: Our PVC floor tiles are self-adhesive and require no specialist skills or tools. The perfect solution for a quick floor makeover. DECORATIVE & MODERN: Choose from a range of attractive, modern designs, including marble and wood effects, as well as geometric patterns, to instantly refresh your space. DURABLE & LONG-LASTING: Ideal for home use-these self-adhesive floor tiles offer enduring quality and reliability. SUITABLE FOR MOST SURFACES: Our tiles adhere to various substrates and can be easily cut to fit perfectly in your space. EASY TO CLEAN: Once installed, the tiles are simple to clean with a broom or a slightly damp cloth., Weight: 2.5 Kilograms, Manufacturer: Konrad Hornschuch AG
£9.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk