d-c-fix Self Adhesive Static Ally Window Privacy Film - White/Translucent

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £5.99

D-C-Fix Ally Mini Motif Matt Clear & White Window Privacy Film (L)1.5M (W)675mm

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £5.00

D-C-Fix Ally Mini Motif Matt Clear & White Window Privacy Film (L)1.5M (W)675mm

1-3 working days
£9.00
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix ALLY Privacy Window Film 67.5cm x 1.5m Static Cling Frosted Glass Cover

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
GBP 13.49 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix window film privacy Ally - 67,5cm x 1,5m - static vinyl films for glass windows with a modern geometric design - self-adhesive, opaque, frosted, decorative for bathroom, home & kitchen

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.46
Delivery from £4.49

D-C-Fix Ally 67.5cm x 1.5m Static Cling Vinyl Window Film for Privacy and Décor, White

3 to 5 days
£16.99
Delivery from £3.95

D-C-Fix Ally Static Cling Window Film

3 to 5 days
£18.50
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Self Adhesive Static Ally Window Privacy Film - White/Translucent

Cheapest offer

Experience better privacy with this d-c-fix Self Adhesive Static Ally Window Privacy Film. Featuring a modern design, this premium film allows natural light to shine through while obscuring the view for added privacy. It is perfect for applying on bathroom, bedroom and office windows. Designed for convenience, this film is easy to apply using water, reusable and can be fully removed without leaving any reside.
£6.99
2-4 working days
Wilko.com(UK)