d-c-fix Set of 6 Tile Stickers, Wall Tiles, 15 x 15 cm, Alia Blue, Practical Adhesive Tiles for Kitchen, Bathroom and Kitchen Splashback, Self-Adhesive Wall Tile Stickers, Water-Resistant Tile Film

Used Offers from

d-c-fix Set of 6 Tile Stickers, Wall Tiles, 15 x 15 cm, Alia Blue, Practical Adhesive Tiles for Kitchen, Bathroom and Kitchen Splashback, Self-Adhesive Wall Tile Stickers, Water-Resistant Tile Film

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.00
0.83 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

D-C-Fix Alia Blue & White Self-Adhesive Tile, 0.14M²

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £5.00

D-C-Fix Alia Blue & White Self-Adhesive Tile, 0.14M²

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£5.00
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix® Self Adhesive Wall Tile Alia Blue 15cm x 15cm / Pack Of 6

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.49
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Alia Blue 15.25 x 15.25cm Self-adhesive Vinyl Wall Tiles Pack 6, Blue

3 to 5 days
£11.99
Delivery from £3.95

d-c-fix Set of 6 Tile Stickers, Wall Tiles, 15 x 15 cm, Alia Blue, Practical Adhesive Tiles for Kitchen, Bathroom and Kitchen Splashback, Self-Adhesive Wall Tile Stickers, Water-Resistant Tile Film

In stock
£12.30
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix Self Adhesive Wall Tiles Alia Blue Pack Of 18 Tiles Blue

Check retailer for delivery time
£22.00
Delivery from £3.99

DC Fix Alia Blue Self Adhesive Wall Tiles

3 to 5 days
£22.50
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Alia Blue Sticky Back Vinyl Wall Tile 18 Pack

2-4 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

d-c-fix Set of 6 Tile Stickers, Wall Tiles, 15 x 15 cm, Alia Blue, Practical Adhesive Tiles for Kitchen, Bathroom and Kitchen Splashback, Self-Adhesive Wall Tile Stickers, Water-Resistant Tile Film

Cheapest offer

Wall design in no time: our self-adhesive wall tiles transform your rooms easily and allow individual design according to your taste. Elegance in every detail: with modern designs of oriental mosaic and tile patterns, the tiles give your room a wow effect. Water resistant and easy care: the 15 cm version is water resistant and easy to clean, perfect for kitchen and bathroom. DURABLE AND SCRATCH RESISTANT: Our wall tiles are sturdy and resist scratches to look beautiful permanently. Tailored solutions: thanks to their flexibility, the tiles can be easily cut to fit perfectly into your room concept., Manufacturer: Konrad Hornschuch
£5.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk