d-c-fix vinyl wrap Anthracite glitter 45 cm x 1,5 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

DC-Fix Glitter Anthracite Self Adhesive Grey Film Textured Vinyl 1.5m x 45cm

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.99
Free Delivery

d-c-fix vinyl wrap Anthracite glitter 45 cm x 1,5 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.56
Delivery from £4.49

D-C-Fix Anthracite Metallic Glitter Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap 1.5M X 45Cm

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £6.00

1.5m x 45cm ANTHRACITE METALLIC GLITTER STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.68
Free Delivery

1.5mX45cm GLITTER METALLIC ANTHRACITE ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL DCFIX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.68
Free Delivery

DCFIX METALLIC ANTHRACITE GLITTER SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC 1.5m x 45CM

£12.68
GBP 12.68 / m
Free Delivery

1.5m x 45cm ANTHRACITE GLITTER METALLIC ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL FILM

£13.32
Free Delivery

d-c-fix vinyl wrap Anthracite glitter 45 cm x 1,5 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Anthracite glitter 45 cm x 1,5 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film

Cheapest offer

UNPARALLELED UPCYCLING WITH STYLE: Transform ordinary furniture into extraordinary pieces with our premium vinyl wrap! Our sticky back plastic offers sustainable change and creative freedom to refresh your decor effortlessly. PRACTICAL VERSATILITY FOR EVERY ROOM: From cabinets to kitchen fronts-our vinyl wrap adheres to all smooth surfaces. Personalize your kitchen, bathroom, office, and more with ease. INNOVATIVE DESIGN, ROBUST PERFORMANCE: Our sticky back plastic is water-resistant, heat-resistant up to 70°C, and easy to apply, cut, and clean-delivering impressive results. SUSTAINABLE FURNITURE DESIGN WITHOUT COMPROMISE: Revitalize your furniture with style and sustainability using our vinyl wrap. Refresh your space without buying new furniture-an eco-friendly choice for modern, stylish decor. ELEGANT PERSONAL STATEMENTS: Choose from our extensive range of designs, colours, and authentic material looks with our sticky back plastic. Your furniture will make a statement and tell your story-without words.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk