d-c-fix vinyl wrap Billiard green velvet 45 cm x 1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.98
Free Delivery
D-C-Fix - Self Adhesive Film - Velour Green - 45Cm X 1M
1-3 working days
£6.85
Delivery from £6.00
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Billiard green velvet 45 cm x 1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
In stock
£8.78
Free Delivery
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Billiard green velvet 45 cm x 1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery
DCFIX GREEN VELOUR QUALITY STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL 1m X 45cm
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
GBP 10.65 / m
Free Delivery
1mx45cm GREEN VELOUR VINYL FILM STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE DCFIX FABLON
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.65
GBP 10.65 / m
Free Delivery
1m X 45cm D C FIX QUALITY GREEN VELOUR STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL
£10.76
GBP 10.76 / m
Free Delivery
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Billiard green velvet 45 cm x 1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£11.52
Free Delivery
2 Variants from £7.34
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Black velvet 45 cm x 1 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
£8.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
D-C-Fix Red Velour Plain Vinyl Film Wrap Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive 1M X 45Cm
£7.34
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sheffield oak pearl grey 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
d-c-fix Privacy Window Film Mirror foil 90 cm x 1,5 m Self-Adhesive
£23.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Royal blue 45 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Cortes Grey Marble Stone Sticky Back Furniture Vinyl Wrap 90cm x 2.1m
£11.54
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99