d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Birch 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

D-C-Fix Light Birch Wood Woodgrain Sticky Back Plastic Self Adhesive Vinyl Wrap Fablon 2.1M X 90Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Birch 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery

D C FIX 2.1m X 90cm BIRCH WOOD WOODGRAIN STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.91
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Birch 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£16.11
Free Delivery

2.m x90cm MAKEOVER LIGHT BIRCH WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE STICKYBACK PLASTIC FABLON

£16.54
GBP 16.54 / m
Free Delivery

2.1m x 90cm LIGHT BIRCH WOODGRAIN STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL SELF ADHESIVE DC-FIX

£16.54
GBP 16.54 / m
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Birch 90 cm x 2,1 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium self adhesive vinyl developed and manufactured in Germany. The durable sticky back vinyl provides a modern matt finish and long-lasting results on furniture and cupboards PERFECT FOR FURNITURE & CUPBOARDS - Ideal as self adhesive cupboard covering, fablon for kitchen cupboards or vinyl covers for furniture. Instantly refresh cabinets, shelves, doors and window sills DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this self adhesive vinyl roll is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods ENDLESS DIY POSSIBILITIES - Use as adhesive shelf liner, kitchen wrap, cupboard covering or decorative surface film. Adheres securely to most smooth surfaces for quick home makeovers SUSTAINABLE & COST-EFFECTIVE - Update existing furniture instead of replacing it. This sticky back plastic white helps reduce waste while creating a fresh, contemporary look throughout your home
£12.99
amazon.co.uk