d-c-fix vinyl wrap Black velvet 90 cm x 5 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
90cm Wide BLACK VELOUR STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM VELVET FEEL
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.80
GBP 12.80 / m
Free Delivery
90cm wide PLAIN BLACK FELT VELOUR STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL DCFIX SELF ADHESIVE
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.31
GBP 13.31 / m
Free Delivery
1mx90cm BLACK VELOUR PLAIN VINYL WRAP STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE D-C-FIX
£13.31
GBP 13.31 / m
Free Delivery
d-c-fix vinyl wrap Black velvet 90 cm x 5 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film
In stock
£54.50
Free Delivery
D-C-Fix Black Velour Baize (1810) Sticky Backed Vinyl (L)500Cm (W)90Cm
1-3 working days
£57.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
d-c-fix Static Cling Solar Film (90x200cm) Window Film with 99% UV Protection, Heat Reduction, Thermal Film for Windows, Darkening Film for Window Privacy
£31.20
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sheffield oak pearl grey 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back
£10.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
d-c-fix Privacy Window Film Mirror foil 90 cm x 1,5 m Self-Adhesive
£23.32
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Royal blue 45 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic
£6.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery