dc fix Sticky Back Plastic Chevron Grey Matt Vinyl Wrap Film for Doors & Furniture 2m

d-c-fix vinyl wrap Chevron grey wood effect 67,5 cm x 2 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film

dc fix Sticky Back Plastic Chevron Grey Matt Vinyl Wrap Film for Doors & Furniture 2m

Cheapest Price
2-5 working days
£11.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Chevron grey 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£12.99
9.62 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Chevron grey 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Chevron grey 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.37
Delivery from £4.49

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Chevron grey 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£15.69
Free Delivery

3 Pack d-c-fix Chevron Grey Wood Sticky Back Furniture Vinyl Wrap 2m x 67cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Delivery from £5.99

7 Pack d-c-fix Chevron Grey Wood Sticky Back Furniture Vinyl Wrap 2m x 67cm

£56.69
Delivery from £5.99
dc fix Sticky Back Plastic Chevron Grey Matt Vinyl Wrap Film for Doors & Furniture 2m

Cheapest offer

dc fix woodgrain sticky back plastic designs are so authentic, you will hardly believe it's a vinyl film. Rejuvenate a worktop or wrap kitchen doors in minutes, giving them a real wood look.dc fix has a 5* rating for adhesion, opacity, light fastness, shrinkage and durability. The water based low tack adhesive allows the vinyl to be repositioned during application. Quick and easy to apply to clean, smooth flat surfaces. Simply remove the backing paper little by little and smooth into place, moving the smoother side to side to eliminate air bubbles. If you make a mistake, peel back and start again.The film is heat resistant to 75°C so OK for hot cups and plates but not hot pans. Always keep at least 12 inches away from naked flames and use a worktop saver for cutting, do not cut directly on the vinyl.Wipe clean with a regular household cleaner and wipe up spillages that may stain straight away (e.g. curry). Sticky back plastic is a non-permanent DIY solution for updating surfaces in the
£11.00
2-5 working days
freemans.com (UK)