d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Emerald 45 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

d-c-fix vinyl wrap Emerald gloss plain 45 cm x 2 m - sticky back plastic roll for furniture, kitchen & cupboards - contact paper sticker self adhesive film

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Emerald 45 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.71
10.79 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

2mx45cm GREEN GLOSSY WRAP SELF ADHESIVE STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL FILM DC FIX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.18
GBP 10.18 / m
Free Delivery

STICKY BACK PLASTIC FILM 2m X 45cm GLOSSY GREEN SELF ADHESIVE VINYL D-C-FIX

£10.18
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Emerald 45 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Glossy Emerald Green 45cm x 2m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
GBP 13.97 / m
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Emerald 45 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium self adhesive vinyl developed and manufactured in Germany. The durable sticky back vinyl provides a modern matt finish and long-lasting results on furniture and cupboards PERFECT FOR FURNITURE & CUPBOARDS - Ideal as self adhesive cupboard covering, fablon for kitchen cupboards or vinyl covers for furniture. Instantly refresh cabinets, shelves, doors and window sills DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this self adhesive vinyl roll is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods ENDLESS DIY POSSIBILITIES - Use as adhesive shelf liner, kitchen wrap, cupboard covering or decorative surface film. Adheres securely to most smooth surfaces for quick home makeovers SUSTAINABLE & COST-EFFECTIVE - Update existing furniture instead of replacing it. This sticky back plastic white helps reduce waste while creating a fresh, contemporary look throughout your home
£9.71
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk