d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Gray 67,5 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.14
8.25 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

D C FIX GLOSSY GREY STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM 2m X 67.5cm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.24
GBP 13.24 / m
Free Delivery

2m X 67.5cm D C FIX STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL GLOSSY GREY FILM

£13.38
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix - Self Adhesive Film - Matt Grey - 67.5Cm X 2M

1-3 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Gray 67,5 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£13.75
Free Delivery

GLOSSY GREY STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM D C FIX 2m X 67.5cm

£13.90
GBP 13.90 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Glossy Grey 67.5cm x 2m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.97
GBP 13.97 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Glossy Grey 67.5cm x 2m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap

£30.97
GBP 30.97 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Glossy Grey 67.5cm x 2m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap

£44.97
GBP 44.97 / m
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Gray 67,5 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium self adhesive vinyl developed and manufactured in Germany. The durable sticky back vinyl provides a modern matt finish and long-lasting results on furniture and cupboards PERFECT FOR FURNITURE & CUPBOARDS - Ideal as self adhesive cupboard covering, fablon for kitchen cupboards or vinyl covers for furniture. Instantly refresh cabinets, shelves, doors and window sills DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this self adhesive vinyl roll is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods ENDLESS DIY POSSIBILITIES - Use as adhesive shelf liner, kitchen wrap, cupboard covering or decorative surface film. Adheres securely to most smooth surfaces for quick home makeovers SUSTAINABLE & COST-EFFECTIVE - Update existing furniture instead of replacing it. This sticky back plastic white helps reduce waste while creating a fresh, contemporary look throughout your home
£11.14
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk