d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Light sonoma oak 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Used Offers from £14.40

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Light sonoma oak 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.27
7.55 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Light sonoma oak 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.27
7.55 GBP/1.0 square metre
Free Delivery

D-C-Fix - Self Adhesive Film - Sonoma Oak - 90Cm X 2.1M

1-3 working days
£14.69
Delivery from £6.00

2.1m x90cm MAKEOVER SONOMA OAK WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE STICKYBACK PLASTIC FABLON

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.16
Free Delivery

DCFIX CANYON OAK WOOD STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM 2.1m X 90cm

£16.96
GBP 16.96 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Sonoma Oak Light 90cm x 2.1m Self-adhesive Vinyl Wrap

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.97
GBP 16.97 / m
Free Delivery

2.1mX90cm CANYON OAK WOOD WOODGRAIN STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.13
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Light sonoma oak 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.60
Delivery from £4.49
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Light sonoma oak 90 cm x 2,1 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium self adhesive vinyl developed and manufactured in Germany. The durable sticky back vinyl provides a modern matt finish and long-lasting results on furniture and cupboards PERFECT FOR FURNITURE & CUPBOARDS - Ideal as self adhesive cupboard covering, fablon for kitchen cupboards or vinyl covers for furniture. Instantly refresh cabinets, shelves, doors and window sills DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this self adhesive vinyl roll is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods ENDLESS DIY POSSIBILITIES - Use as adhesive shelf liner, kitchen wrap, cupboard covering or decorative surface film. Adheres securely to most smooth surfaces for quick home makeovers SUSTAINABLE & COST-EFFECTIVE - Update existing furniture instead of replacing it. This sticky back plastic white helps reduce waste while creating a fresh, contemporary look throughout your home
£14.27
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk