D-C-Fix New York City Self Adhesive Sticky Back Plastic Vinyl Nyc Film 2M X 45Cm

d-c-fix Vinyl wrap Manhattan Patterned 45 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic roll for Furniture, Kitchen & cupboards - Contact Paper Sticker self Adhesive Film

D-C-Fix New York City Self Adhesive Sticky Back Plastic Vinyl Nyc Film 2M X 45Cm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.99
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Manhattan 45 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.71
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Manhattan 45 cm x 2 m - Removeable Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£12.75
Free Delivery
D-C-Fix New York City Self Adhesive Sticky Back Plastic Vinyl Nyc Film 2M X 45Cm

Cheapest offer

Looking to refresh your space without the stress of a full renovation? D-C Fix offers a premium range of self-adhesive films perfect for DIY home styling. Whether you’re updating kitchen counters or reviving tired furniture, these films provide a sleek, professional finish with minimal effort.Product DetailsDimensions: Each roll is 2m x 45cm.Material: High-quality, durable self-adhesive vinyl (Sticky Back Plastic).Application: Simple "peel and stick" method-no messy glue required.Versatility: Suitable for any smooth, clean surface.Why Choose D-C Fix?Hassle-Free: Designed for easy application and a bubble-free finish.Cost-Effective: A stylish update for your home at a fraction of the cost of new furniture.Durable: Tough enough to handle daily wear on counters and tabletops.
£8.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)