d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Ash rose 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.50
Delivery from £4.49

D-C-Fix Matt Ash Rose Pink Self-Adhesive Film (L)2M (W)675mm

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.50
Delivery from £6.00

ASH ROSE PINK MATT STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM WRAP 2m x 67cm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / m
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Ash rose 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

VINYL FILM WRAP 2m x67cm MATT ASH ROSE PINK STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
GBP 14.70 / m
Free Delivery

ASH ROSE PINK MATT STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM WRAP 2m x 67cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.70
GBP 14.70 / m
Free Delivery

MATT ROSE PINK ASH STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE VINYL FILM WRAP 2m x67cm

£15.43
GBP 15.43 / m
Free Delivery
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap matte Ash rose 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium self adhesive vinyl developed and manufactured in Germany. The durable sticky back vinyl provides a modern matt finish and long-lasting results on furniture and cupboards PERFECT FOR FURNITURE & CUPBOARDS - Ideal as self adhesive cupboard covering, fablon for kitchen cupboards or vinyl covers for furniture. Instantly refresh cabinets, shelves, doors and window sills DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this self adhesive vinyl roll is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods ENDLESS DIY POSSIBILITIES - Use as adhesive shelf liner, kitchen wrap, cupboard covering or decorative surface film. Adheres securely to most smooth surfaces for quick home makeovers SUSTAINABLE & COST-EFFECTIVE - Update existing furniture instead of replacing it. This sticky back plastic white helps reduce waste while creating a fresh, contemporary look throughout your home
£10.50
amazon.co.uk