d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sangallo lava 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.99
8.14 GBP/1.0 square metre
Delivery from £4.49

D-C-Fix - Self Adhesive Film - Sangallo Lava - 67.5Cm X 2M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£10.99
Delivery from £6.00

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sangallo lava 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.49
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sangallo lava 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sangallo lava 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL 2m X 67.5cm SANGALLO LAVA WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE FILM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sangallo lava 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£12.24
Free Delivery

STICKY BACK PLASTIC SELF ADHESIVE 2m X67.5cm WOODGRAIN SANGALLO LAVA VINYL DCFIX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.33
Free Delivery

STICKY BACK PLASTIC VINYL 2m X 67.5cm SANGALLO LAVA WOODGRAIN SELF ADHESIVE FILM

£13.33
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
d-c-fix Vinyl Wrap Sangallo lava 67,5 cm x 2 m - Sticky Back Plastic

Cheapest offer

MADE IN GERMANY - Premium self adhesive vinyl developed and manufactured in Germany. The durable sticky back vinyl provides a modern matt finish and long-lasting results on furniture and cupboards PERFECT FOR FURNITURE & CUPBOARDS - Ideal as self adhesive cupboard covering, fablon for kitchen cupboards or vinyl covers for furniture. Instantly refresh cabinets, shelves, doors and window sills DURABLE, WIPE CLEAN & WATER-RESISTANT - Designed for everyday use, this self adhesive vinyl roll is easy to clean, moisture-resistant and heat-resistant up to 70°C for short periods ENDLESS DIY POSSIBILITIES - Use as adhesive shelf liner, kitchen wrap, cupboard covering or decorative surface film. Adheres securely to most smooth surfaces for quick home makeovers SUSTAINABLE & COST-EFFECTIVE - Update existing furniture instead of replacing it. This sticky back plastic white helps reduce waste while creating a fresh, contemporary look throughout your home
£10.99
amazon.co.uk